Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
Record references
- Release reference
58f8d34f-1290-4807-8bb0-2ba0a81e6dce-92116- Published tags
- award
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Contracts Finder notice for the full record.
ocds-b5fd17-7b552c7b-adc9-11e6-9901-0019b9f3037bPublished facts
58f8d34f-1290-4807-8bb0-2ba0a81e6dce-92116transport to Highcrest School HP13 7NQ transport required mon- fri. Student pick ups- Saunderton - HP14 4JB High Wycombe- HP12 4HA High Wycombe - HP10 9DL High Wycombe - HP13 6TX students require to be in school at 08.20 - finish time - 15.25 transport to begin on 21/03/2016. tender will be ending on 17/03/2016 at 2PM if you wish to quote on this occasion, Please do so ASAP. Additional information: N/A N/A
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
58f8d34f-1290-4807-8bb0-2ba0a81e6dce-92116Awards and suppliers
Buyer: Buckinghamshire County CouncilSupplier: express taxis
ocds-b5fd17-7b552c7b-adc9-11e6-9901-0019b9f3037b-1End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.