Search Public procurement record Published facts
What the notice says
Published status complete
Latest release reference de226734-8c08-4a0f-aa00-879432863e21-878398CPV codes Common Procurement Vocabulary (CPV) codes : 48000000, 48100000, 48110000, 48120000, 48121000, 48130000, 48131000, 48132000, 48140000, 48150000, 48151000, 48160000, 48161000, 48170000, 48180000, 48190000, 48200000, 48210000, 48211000, 48212000, 48213000, 48214000, 48215000, 48216000, 48217000, 48217100, 48217200, 48217300, 48218000, 48219000, 48219100, 48219200, 48219300, 48219400, 48219500, 48219600, 48219700, 48219800, 48220000, 48221000, 48222000, 48223000, 48224000, 48300000, 48310000, 48311000, 48311100, 48312000, 48313000, 48313100, 48314000, 48315000, 48316000, 48317000, 48318000, 48319000, 48320000, 48321000, 48321100, 48322000, 48323000, 48324000, 48325000, 48326000, 48326100, 48327000, 48328000, 48329000, 48330000, 48331000, 48332000, 48333000, 48400000, 48410000, 48411000, 48412000, 48420000, 48421000, 48422000, 48430000, 48440000, 48441000, 48442000, 48443000, 48444000, 48444100, 48445000, 48450000, 48451000, 48460000, 48461000, 48462000, 48463000, 48470000, 48480000, 48481000, 48482000, 48490000, 48500000, 48510000, 48511000, 48512000, 48513000, 48514000, 48515000, 48516000, 48517000, 48518000, 48519000, 48520000, 48521000, 48522000, 48600000, 48610000, 48611000, 48612000, 48613000, 48614000, 48620000, 48621000, 48622000, 48623000, 48624000, 48625000, 48626000, 48627000, 48628000, 48700000, 48710000, 48720000, 48730000, 48731000, 48732000, 48740000, 48750000, 48760000, 48761000, 48770000, 48771000, 48772000, 48773000, 48773100, 48780000, 48781000, 48782000, 48783000, 48790000, 48800000, 48810000, 48811000, 48812000, 48813000, 48813100, 48813200, 48814000, 48814100, 48814200, 48814300, 48814400, 48814500, 48820000, 48821000, 48822000, 48823000, 48824000, 48825000, 48900000, 48910000, 48911000, 48912000, 48913000, 48920000, 48921000, 48930000, 48931000, 48932000, 48940000, 48941000, 48942000, 48950000, 48951000, 48952000, 48960000, 48961000, 48962000, 48970000, 48971000, 48972000, 48980000, 48981000, 48982000, 48983000, 48984000, 48985000, 48986000, 48987000, 48990000, 48991000, 72000000, 72100000, 72110000, 72120000, 72130000, 72140000, 72150000, 72200000, 72210000, 72211000, 72212000, 72212100, 72212110, 72212120, 72212121, 72212130, 72212131, 72212132, 72212140, 72212150, 72212160, 72212170, 72212180, 72212190, 72212200, 72212210, 72212211, 72212212, 72212213, 72212214, 72212215, 72212216, 72212217, 72212218, 72212219, 72212220, 72212221, 72212222, 72212223, 72212224, 72212300, 72212310, 72212311, 72212312, 72212313, 72212314, 72212315, 72212316, 72212317, 72212318, 72212320, 72212321, 72212322, 72212323, 72212324, 72212325, 72212326, 72212327, 72212328, 72212330, 72212331, 72212332, 72212333, 72212400, 72212410, 72212411, 72212412, 72212420, 72212421, 72212422, 72212430, 72212440, 72212441, 72212442, 72212443, 72212445, 72212450, 72212451, 72212460, 72212461, 72212462, 72212463, 72212470, 72212480, 72212481, 72212482, 72212490, 72212500, 72212510, 72212511, 72212512, 72212513, 72212514, 72212515, 72212516, 72212517, 72212518, 72212519, 72212520, 72212521, 72212522, 72212600, 72212610, 72212620, 72212630, 72212640, 72212650, 72212660, 72212670, 72212700, 72212710, 72212720, 72212730, 72212731, 72212732, 72212740, 72212750, 72212760, 72212761, 72212770, 72212771, 72212772, 72212780, 72212781, 72212782, 72212783, 72212790, 72212900, 72212910, 72212911, 72212920, 72212930, 72212931, 72212932, 72212940, 72212941, 72212942, 72212960, 72212970, 72212971, 72212972, 72212980, 72212981, 72212982, 72212983, 72212984, 72212985, 72212990, 72212991, 72220000, 72221000, 72222000, 72222100, 72222200, 72222300, 72223000, 72224000, 72224100, 72224200, 72225000, 72226000, 72227000, 72228000, 72230000, 72231000, 72232000, 72240000, 72241000, 72242000, 72243000, 72244000, 72245000, 72246000, 72250000, 72251000, 72252000, 72253000, 72253100, 72253200, 72254000, 72254100, 72260000, 72261000, 72262000, 72263000, 72264000, 72265000, 72266000, 72267000, 72267100, 72267200, 72268000, 72300000, 72310000, 72311000, 72311100, 72311200, 72311300, 72312000, 72312100, 72312200, 72313000, 72314000, 72315000, 72315100, 72315200, 72316000, 72317000, 72318000, 72319000, 72320000, 72321000, 72322000, 72330000, 72400000, 72410000, 72411000, 72412000, 72413000, 72414000, 72415000, 72416000, 72417000, 72420000, 72421000, 72422000, 72500000, 72510000, 72511000, 72512000, 72513000, 72514000, 72514100, 72514200, 72514300, 72540000, 72541000, 72541100, 72590000, 72591000, 72600000, 72610000, 72611000, 72700000, 72710000, 72720000, 72800000, 72810000, 72820000, 72900000, 72910000, 72920000, 85000000, 85100000, 85110000, 85111000, 85111100, 85111200, 85111300, 85111310, 85111320, 85111400, 85111500, 85111600, 85111700, 85111800, 85111810, 85111820, 85111900, 85112000, 85112100, 85112200, 85120000, 85121000, 85121100, 85121200, 85121210, 85121220, 85121230, 85121231, 85121232, 85121240, 85121250, 85121251, 85121252, 85121270, 85121271, 85121280, 85121281, 85121282, 85121283, 85121290, 85121291, 85121292, 85121300, 85130000, 85131000, 85131100, 85131110, 85140000, 85141000, 85141100, 85141200, 85141210, 85141211, 85141220, 85142000, 85142100, 85142200, 85142300, 85142400, 85143000, 85144000, 85144100, 85145000, 85146000, 85146100, 85146200, 85147000, 85148000, 85149000, 85150000, 85160000, 85170000, 85171000, 85172000, 85200000, 85210000, 85300000, 85310000, 85311000, 85311100, 85311200, 85311300, 85312000, 85312100, 85312110, 85312120, 85312200, 85312300, 85312310, 85312320, 85312330, 85312400, 85312500, 85312510, 85320000, 85321000, 85322000, 85323000
Published tags award
Latest record Bidwake loaded from this source 27 Aug 2026 Online Learner Management system to allow multi-agency access to family help and social care training.
Open the official Contracts Finder notice
Observed notice trail
How the published record developed Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
8 Jan 2026 Latest variant observed by Bidwake on 16 Jul 2026 .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
Record references
Release reference de226734-8c08-4a0f-aa00-879432863e21-878398
Published tags award Awards and suppliers
Published award and contract facts LSCP Virtual College Learner Management system Buyer: Lincolnshire County Council Supplier: Virtual College Ltd
End date in notice 28 Feb 2027
Value shown in notice £123,480Published award value View record references
Source Contracts Finder
Award or lot reference ocds-b5fd17-e3888873-f541-46d6-96b7-a07405d99b40-1How to read the dates and links End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.