Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
Record references
- Release reference
480d7133-8868-480d-ae6b-565a4cd693df-697567- Published tags
- award
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Contracts Finder notice for the full record.
ocds-b5fd17-e639efcf-e435-461a-8900-88d4610de412Published facts
480d7133-8868-480d-ae6b-565a4cd693df-785109Maintenance of the below listed sites is for 24 months from 01 November 2023 to 31 October 2025 unless stated Bourne House, Ottershaw Maintenance 24 months 1 £3,899.66 £3,899.66 Acorn Team Taylor Building Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,696.45 £1,696.45 Dominion House, Guildford Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,132.15 £1,132.15 Unither House, Chertsey (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £6,573.61 £6,573.61 Bridgewell, Woking 12 months 1 £1,089.83 £1,089.83 Easterley House Day Centre, Thornton Heath Maintenance 24 months 1 £890.66 £890.66 Theta House Community Hub (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £8,985.68 £8,985.68 Berkeley House, Godalming (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £4,967.25 £4,967.25 Wingfield, Redhill (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £2,386.54 £2,386.54 Joseph Palmer Centre Maintenance 24 months 1 £3,949.85 £3,949.85 Crown Heights, Basingstoke Maintenance 24 months 1 £824.86 £824.86 Conifers, Tandridge Hub, Caterham Dean (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £3,186.34 £3,186.34 Farnham Road Hospital ECT Suite Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,203.27 £1,203.27 Bramdean, Staines (VOIP) Maintenance 24 months 1 £3,110.71 £3,110.71 Oakwood, Caterham Maintenance 24 months 1 £1,541.72 £1,541.72
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
480d7133-8868-480d-ae6b-565a4cd693df-697567Award record updated
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Contracts Finder notice
480d7133-8868-480d-ae6b-565a4cd693df-785109Awards and suppliers
Buyer: Surrey and Borders Partnership NHS Foundation TrustSupplier: Kingfield Computer Products Ltd
ocds-b5fd17-e639efcf-e435-461a-8900-88d4610de412-1End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.