Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
Record references
- Release reference
011120-2025- Published tags
- award, contract
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Find a Tender notice for the full record.
ocds-h6vhtk-043b03Published facts
071431-2026Digital mental health platform providing online Cognitive Behavioural Therapy
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
011120-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
011261-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
011610-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Awards and suppliers
Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: W.D.M Ltd
006741-2026-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Naviam Technologies Limited
End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.
015382-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
016965-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
017237-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
017262-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
027762-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
027776-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
029777-2025Award record updated
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
043195-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
049104-2025Award record updated
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
053286-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
055930-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
058781-2025Award record updated
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
063146-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
073733-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
074954-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
086031-2025Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
006741-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
007126-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
017945-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
031252-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
040995-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
046755-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
050927-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
053632-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
055537-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
056032-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
060281-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
063538-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
069275-2026Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
071431-2026007126-2026-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Contruent Limited
011120-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: ARRIBATEC UK LTD
011261-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Zellis UK Limites
011610-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: X3 Consulting Ltd
015382-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Civica UK Limited
016965-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: ANS Group Limited
017237-2025-2025-002-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Voicescape Limited
017262-2025-2025-003-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Moore Stephens Insight Ltd
017945-2026-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: HOOTSUITE INC
027762-2025-1-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Granicus-Firmstep Limited
027776-2025-1-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Iqvia LTD.
029777-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: ForGood.Tech (Trading name of Total Enterprise Solutions)
031252-2026-RBGE 2025-014-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Gartner UK ltd
040995-2026-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Full list of successful suppliers is available on Contracts Finder
043195-2025-RM1557.14 - Lot 1, Lot 2 and Lot 3-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: See Contracts Finder Notice for full supplier list
043195-2025-RM1557.14 - Lot 1, Lot 2 and Lot 3-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Jisc Services Ltd
046755-2026-15499-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: MHR INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED
049104-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: FOUR EYES INSIGHT LIMITED
050927-2026-CAV-DCO (25-26) 161-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: 6ByThree Digital Limited
053286-2025-ICT-24-032-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: BCN Group Ltd
053632-2026-VEL-DCO (26-27) 22-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: RUNTIME COLLECTIVE LTD
055537-2026-1-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: TERMINALFOUR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
055930-2025-CS-UHI-31517-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Ideagen Technology Limited
056032-2026-SSP-DCO (26-27) 24-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: EY Professional Services Limited
058781-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: BUSINESS FUNDING RESEARCH LTD
060281-2026-1-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Version 1 Solutions Limited
063146-2025-ICT-24-033-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Fiscal Technologies Ltd
063538-2026-ICT-DCO-59858-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Aspire Systems Digital Solutions LIMITED
069275-2026-TGCWEBMAY26-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: AMERICAN WELL CORPORATION UK LIMITED
071431-2026-CA18231-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Modern Democracy Ltd
073733-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Code Institute
074954-2025-1Buyer: WAYTHROUGHSupplier: Stu3 Limited
086031-2025-1