Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
Record references
- Release reference
044114-2026- Published tags
- award, contract
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Find a Tender notice for the full record.
ocds-h6vhtk-06982aPublished facts
044114-2026To provide a cloud-based costing system. PPON PHWT-4231-YGQG 01/03/2027 to 28/02/2028 = £29,237.17 + VAT 01/03/2028 to 28/02/2029 = £29,237.17 + VAT 01/03/2029 to 28/02/2030 = £29,237.17 + VAT
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
044114-2026Awards and suppliers
Buyer: HUMBER TEACHING NHS FOUNDATION TRUSTSupplier: CACI LIMITED
1End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.