Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
Record references
- Release reference
067396-2026- Published tags
- award, contract
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Find a Tender notice for the full record.
ocds-h6vhtk-06cd2fPublished facts
067396-2026PROVISION FOR ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION FOR ROOM BOOKING SOFTWARE WALTON HOSPITAL QUOTE: OP-41471_FM-27876 PERIOD 08TH JULY 2026 - 7TH JULY 2027 HAAS-SMRTVW-OCPY-CELLULAR-DATA CELLULAR DATA 3 SW-SMRTVW-OCPY-DASH OCCUPANCY SENSOR DASHBOARD TOTAL SUBSCRIPTION FEES £949.25 QUOTE: OP-41472_FM-27878 PERIOD 4TH AUGUST 2026 TO 3RD AUGUST 2027 SW-RS-DESKS-OD FMS:EMPLOYEE DESK LICENSE WITH MAPVIEW 360 12 AUGUST 04, 2026 AUGUST 03, 2027 £10,800 SW-RS-ELITE-RL-OD FMS:EMPLOYEE ELITE RESOURCE LICENSE 40 12 AUGUST 04, 2026 AUGUST 03, 2027 £1,200 TOTAL SUBSCRIPTION FEES £12,000
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
067396-2026Awards and suppliers
Buyer: DERBYSHIRE COMMUNITY HEALTH SERVICES NHS FOUNDATION TRUSTSupplier: FM:SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED
1End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.