Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
Record references
- Release reference
074504-2026- Published tags
- award, contract
Public procurement
See the published facts, notice history, awards and supplier links in one place. Open the original Find a Tender notice for the full record.
ocds-h6vhtk-06dd30Published facts
074504-2026Equipment ID: E10906, Equip ID: E10906 SN: D0175 Delta4 Phantom + MR software & Hardware Maintenance agreement for period 24/04/26-23/04/29
Observed notice trail
Events follow the publisher date where one is available. “Seen by Bidwake” is the date this service first found the record.
Award notice observed
Latest variant observed by Bidwake on .
Open this official Find a Tender notice
074504-2026Awards and suppliers
Buyer: The Christie NHS Foundation TrustSupplier: Oncology Imaging Systems
1End dates, recurrence wording and links are shown as they appear in public notices. They do not create a new opportunity. If no later linked record appears here, that means Bidwake did not find one in the records it has loaded; it does not prove that none exists.